The Rigatoni Rugby Ranks (in honor of Pastaland)

Demos can be downloaded from demos.rigatonirugby.com

Rank by Matches - The rank of who played most matches

RankNameMatchesFragsDeathsFlags ScoredFlags StolenTeamkillsPassesAccuracy %KpD
1[RUSS]julia114513289382086459811214905100118131.871.58
2apf6809590081698944484281732083146317.290.35
3{camper}dkfl-516648946171419325619212911894127422.170.67
4a_theory546379779944714900163611381152222.840.84
5lee-wales-uk5283946769515810387304641249263634.030.99
6[tBMC]tnyELVIS!5015657411022056742241041028158019.370.64
7ElMuerto477985900115772106243390619351039627.060.74
8Nix471513091191741592513499151782832.911.43
9300456896445926273674139622056298824.341.04
10echtjetzt4434101063926073949125771762188630.641.09
11Ao1|Pointblank4401116178953586123175972014194221.231.22
12JustMe431270811980913679141681221199421.980.72
13XD~425144836730663778121411326109615.120.61
14VoiceOfTruth410887941649395603154613147256632.061.35
15evil.lord.vader40573730298261194610510218029812.510.38
16NooBa374914192551845743213066847974.040.26
17|LaTn|Edux368958865872078000276341258271217.830.68
18[PL]DON364063958678585056159591089261824.370.94
19razvan361612437274509219568072592127930.341.67
20putin359268855728633659150501900108427.510.94
21Kryptel35544511975422484816938917272319.160.60
22Zack3541925776784418795579257861320.051.36
23wall-e34494544281532407416279845130523.220.56
24Chief_Nick344634512789243327172921252105712.420.44
25Shag3370945595315842478802140982131.861.78
2610101031436297969683468213836871201521.340.90
27[tBMC]bo309449942585993663124511334112916.900.85
28TedMosby!305570954606993279121531413167117.511.17
29Kopatel30237880071330145665611739108626.161.10
30Barbina7302059696562353732102881568125223.221.06
31Stinkybob295763415766312581105441094212122.960.83
32E...2922759584492923035072107657037.471.69
33Flint2921157752619084560124751034372545.482.55
34QWERTY|SPAIN276454523554894757177901368240423.240.98
35BroncoBamma274778983570833281101271251223631.131.38
36Springbok272041525616063764148411279254019.640.67
37KiTA-X26884989457086288793121255111016.050.87
38Xoxoxo268727136597051797848448032016.930.45
39[RUSS]ZveR267572485437656107154311069199231.131.66
40Perussola257845068649683901160771258190423.530.69
41Mac-Rond25533263961564234510186128455618.940.53
42B@@l2542358024664011844989110754819.340.77
43firefly2524919614785817034236184335937.281.92
44SHIELD25228626249577303089921235222732.341.74
45maxsuper2514311145708216587883155564816.950.55
46iMort-24614377852176475514662664190126.310.84
47li'lfluf24515636147854428914072752244228.581.18
48ZouOu2451431674796433461200893891523.440.90
49Fusselfrei241439172582733801159001009131127.280.67
50conebone24114508252759349713345404274028.880.85
51Hastur2391439765599739451207791197121.260.79
52CMB2375359504789517678839758110023.560.75
53F!!!235863448532094610140312657474221.301.19
54Winston234429756523351738813640796917.140.57
55Mrbit2326515955028615457119163773625.631.03
56Relic23244064435900337210268522103520.961.13
57Roro-The-King23244803742440475413416536173126.651.13
58Toranaga231223276464992197930483144017.980.50
59didisan2287484295322624978355558129741.250.91
60CHAKALL22804752046079357511271950112120.631.03
61squiggle~22692453038212940371684716316.770.64
62Zoch22686555151749299110446773115033.401.27
63ZikaHunter2242461813571819476181860102530.881.29
64Briareos22345124345708397212548929196425.281.12
65TrianG21497191048063206567731641101831.151.50
66bluzz214149323406662242710965179325.901.21
67lucky21394583843522415013711860136323.731.05
68FredTheRed211724567506411224567183953219.770.49
69pepperus208939963394201813535886865023.341.01
70slash208832095480041466673887174923.250.67
71Schorle2086322154907521569014551117225.230.66
72murdog206847636335151601653181866924.501.42
73Februus204435546491491625601967073225.680.72
74Lokillo202741943476103143999589576722.550.88
75ayat2014329193434627887801972122420.090.96
76tuta20134439932507886338597356525.551.37
77Neko.199752769359801542426590841428.551.47
78ImaginePeace199435708393641805641495172822.490.91
79geh_kacken1988390354470416946853102399021.770.87
80(&)Pizzoccheri198526383447911513575879381519.940.59
81revolve19851961641681165482229513269.440.47
82[tBMC]Stub197045596325412037532988753228.971.40
83Dr.V3g4n1959447334004424568015100990620.091.12
84J1939504054431724267326937108724.791.14
85ICC|cubelibre1931443933808416925397125457127.831.17
86twinkie188629125414331907616082242420.020.70
87-NC-angst18845407736522344210534760148629.001.48
88Polyamid188132102323352482699677147529.620.99
89EDY185432023350142220682365160522.180.91
9001847623133427226528247573134634.511.82
91alexiv182722374433521180556253429119.840.52
92makh182316804392551130499778533212.000.43
93|zmb|zombie1742248384145920509426414112624.760.60
94el-TuxoCiclista1740244904017614916399746129119.570.61
95mr_muh172643282444111938859793781327.810.97
96Atheist171715981342311404676944038423.390.47
97[RUSS]Sterlik1716492493543326578024970144725.041.39
98Steno2.016983473832273985331661119929.211.08
99WrongGuy166247154295141093318892546234.061.60
100oc1655188604404219631031369096614.520.43
101Shikijo1652534643086020805826517128933.801.73
102harrypotermagic164947369342912942758732494138.691.38
103sata16414591528695922267364258833.981.60
104morgot163133786271441490440340539526.151.24
105sellu163124213312791438489757980225.370.77
106paklet162239906324601870609549079228.761.23
107Samarrah160642263269861623487457958732.301.57
108Sparrow160551487243061643432060641034.042.12
109JoeRizzla160424790275311892642651530228.550.90
110wzw159628123376411024399485527527.030.75
111(&)Barbina158925276289011323422877038919.960.87
112~1576375842898430476503366100529.821.30
113#!RE15522270937298277010842845271620.520.61
114shotgun153631425272821006379742259432.961.15
115|SM|negus153435007316602011731934760825.611.11
116.dot1533407823536123358460566138926.501.15
117wlkn152633508301471894540953224626.521.11
118Bertram-Rüdiger1518350043556412394205805103323.740.98
119miseria151239227221701324331251756630.401.77
120epimeteo1511241773101121296984893148416.900.78
121[MLP]Tengrichan1508868982590113323585105482946.353.36
122Gambit148733703320231318380347628430.201.05
123Keule14848786265131442602549013312.760.33
124[RUSS]John-117147346435333281835559046171630.601.39
125Øwl1471345522798636159081376177034.791.23
126WordOfAllah1441255272865419206709526113713.370.89
127[GER]Gram14303957626920915263552424328.171.47
128ICC|Gufo142843429296691234464780486333.251.46
129Kim141428596275621181389534649935.541.04
130Kalypso140810686309742146870233038517.560.34
131Husky[BW]14023473521785133823792848434.591.59
132Sweeper13909267227435983230058830651.913.38
133naifnaif13823186019161418104884119527.311.66
134Morty1380389732785133328657474159130.281.40
135F!!!*13724409131008262480701700283121.661.42
136nanar13601865932894738454344046518.950.57
137AbRaCaDaBrA135914038263501770646335838816.760.53
138lucas_135316434261171698660653151421.820.63
139LollaBunny134817274242431153351358432920.410.71
140Grandma1310402372784824557941445158524.051.44
141ntt1309208492926066224975612498.720.71
142Stormpooper13042197122526808266868435817.280.98
143<J4F>Sahadar12964511021976996286370352533.632.05
144eric126626983227991031338144144124.631.18
145Maledictorian126321118135161563083174528.491.56
146[MLP]Panties126333910227129532638103425624.901.49
147ColourblindBaal12591753424846453214169521718.060.71
148DukeNukem1257355722433522436515508150129.931.46
149vety1253283753074120116761421115333.130.92
150noo125028255240961351429446266927.351.17
151lsv124926284208891104335242828034.521.26
152Christina_T12471823017739972278651440425.141.03
153Sparkle1244213332281321115717402106322.400.94
154Waterpoof124035010270571882608338646734.581.29
155Guess_who12201681424012867264660426021.820.70
156yam1217420342823813184877746102738.831.49
1571312134361321729418117566614830.242.01
158Scary120626191250261532509264773921.271.05
159HeHeHe120611856299551141617129119715.390.40
160agstn120122005285621866806346692021.570.77
161|SM|Springbok1190191792769116816621504111520.240.69
162gogreen-noodles118811607236431103372358025412.510.49
163Ra1187992027871895409437617419.760.36
164Tatwaffe118426839272251250536643291625.070.99
165Mexican117213856224401051416847623918.060.62
166|RU|Sukhoi11701901118094721271456729322.931.05
167Jjdeath11693296722270950301345944628.471.48
168ottoman116236613258111345468159064636.031.42
169Le_Dougre115517535216251232374341031527.090.81
170Old-Man11511307320677964370069034816.850.63
171Sergik@mac11381827028214907405035438922.110.65
172!s]jay11335604320495968277461456444.722.73
173MrK11311822422561795363229246824.690.81
174[RUSS]TrianG112937538252061090367980356431.651.49
175ČínskýBůhSrandy11132501723003641244437536925.771.09
176BlurP109810799207801439549132866015.960.52
177#Ranger2.010982050413983974226149823628.211.47
178Drahtpantoffel1091722223750931526717019123.220.30
179MugiwaranoKevin10872300321884918339642038518.781.05
180isuckatthis107715351244411184354641334417.380.63
181-NC-Andreas1073307002089121355509458108328.781.47
182sinky107234404193792429552322463536.331.78
183MuhKuh105315448271341327600832648524.030.57
184orange1051288042241222617253388316631.851.29
185Dry_Gulch1050843619519807340738931517.760.43
186Millycat104322629196272200615547469419.141.15
187Popovic104312261232691078438227829916.980.53
188(&)Tortellini1038650920528851396441012310.730.32
189Bonebreaker10382758917573982253956432030.121.57
190GoldSnoutZ100K10302615120844537202342313234.351.25
191Дeд10242917316483986345935351027.071.77
192spec10241607121708102043515259219.550.74
193oo|nemex102339032238511039337535667233.251.64
194Junior1017205452344020835985415171823.880.88
195[RUSS]Peпин10081939319125414160192618221.891.01
196niinistö100818109177701012347025863927.591.02
197Juice100511474221951228535427126724.310.52
198catlyx10031814922745712260022413829.320.80
199Amble1001601316488946429422032016.800.36
200smallHorror99325432212381164345026828835.871.20
20112399117624230321479601939081021.700.77
202sinky.nktod98831247176612340512013170139.561.77
203WilltyNUXxX98712739176891066359042818821.570.72
204Mu98111708171081599557116528821.250.68
205|RB|__FRY__9753602617641712170456014234.562.04
206tobleroned965100621561142215213527017.320.64
207Dormouse961280331754616464503499132926.101.60
208Time9612595820828581186265228130.601.25
209pb9571224922514773322816140424.670.54
210unteamed[fr]94528970171241090277639649830.511.69
211bukutis9421968521863751335146347721.570.90
212gersomm941989114393361122855420915.770.69
213costy69119381218116929771289327730522.110.72
214Braten93224681178291306373941935526.401.38
215Mr.Dick9322297316015951289757037829.871.43
216Keizi9271658216532838284625521217.831.00
217(&)Cannelloni9271821615121800257938046928.911.20
218Mr.TNT9263177019420903302342029434.561.64
219run9191337312585594191742617221.611.06
220[FD]Sylar91821863119711273281540613829.281.83
221Mero|tee|917744619150620309525522815.650.39
222untimed91121126175831665380521163727.961.20
223$Cpt_VJkanth$9042172218343650275465832024.361.18
224ICC|Fennec9002532516675959312243055333.061.52
225Snoopy89010227157682298605882822.050.65
226Dragan887979122593458279545113315.140.43
227sauer_noob88437228175481212332868457829.342.12
228Decabrista8772828512832513130065811039.052.20
229thelonious8622526818725772340240568434.251.35
230robot_unicorn8621066315698407160435512616.530.68
231Zinc85822514178951186334924938830.421.26
232JazzMan8562152717816791232842022736.861.21
233Faust8529494162271175433825261111.770.59
234[tBMC]Duke845235901664517074722290114730.791.42
235ueber843204161323516584958228152138.521.54
236stinkybob8411078320923364169833819416.580.52
237ClintEastweed832115061591057725035886924.230.72
238Kvako_SK8311471019358854365536738622.010.76
239ULLA82914676159361054331750728920.190.92
240your_mother8161036715603474201542426911.070.66
241Marp815952116546628213844012417.620.58
242Brei?812164731762824910556917226.590.93
243=DK=hamon811421041529230874950916042.672.75
244(&)Farfalle807685113662480210233712611.070.50
245fleur8071171520060890393527253017.720.58
246inexorable8031311215715648220835332024.150.83
247XD~|tee|8031061915146991329321326215.430.70
248XanD799919116289736293819123921.500.56
249Fraggot79918441133171074332730617223.601.38
250grump798789920186450210736114219.360.39
251Kami79411634178511407497935559919.310.65
252Totenkopf79379871634531314484201615.500.49
253><790837414784512220641712322.330.57
254damnnoob7896889124921312435514537814.960.55
255WernerVoss7871176112506319122635514520.370.94
256Neutron7871317718388713326839823521.470.72
257.7821469513207962282127331923.611.11
258Killer7791117417570887380833456927.800.64
259[tBMC]Rsn7762048311588953262027135630.011.77
260KALIMUSCLE7741437513121958264831660823.861.10
261DeathGod77246041529840023177301066.140.30
262Maserati770639016718875341839350810.940.38
263мaмa7701129313238833258229812127.600.85
264fumo-olie769149281490826810925488323.381.00
265TC765944515962550223524714820.890.59
266}TC{Katze7611580213434501168439710625.111.18
26701001075717119144771027332422625225.191.18
268saltine7547904129951100400610126513.560.61
269CPT.Groovy75455261904251232562045012.480.29
270Fenchelauflauf7531794615885627210632841230.001.13
271rh7501396212799792269532127217.701.09
272LuckyLag7421817118493404159929025931.080.98
273Crowd>a-monster740138261104943811602969532.591.25
274ww|Springbok7311321817315988382934563421.760.76
275tox7261330713498899299328853226.350.99
276User726103241508937617833184520.830.68
277turtlehead724838513158524193037210519.760.64
278rcovrd7231733814656479126340111730.401.18
279Gibby_McFragger71971889143280124825110124.180.79
280EvenSerieus709100201441944517933373821.900.69
281B@dMonkey7071656115874590209271339023.701.04
282dBlink70517957151811087346017548232.221.18
283Tengrichan7013991912829728206050050844.733.11
284cement69919649161691060364933063626.281.22
285Davy_Crocket697684813368764333614413622.630.51
286CarnegieFelon69715408132451180360011231229.721.16
287z6922895412727973245336420642.182.28
288Orgo6911906716261726261728733228.501.17
289Ulla6871186912714904280139125720.670.93
290SmokeIt684113931409065424434198615.050.81
291Jolly-Jedi68460281435546423871393918.850.42
292Bonmare68489321336229210272784018.430.67
293Dr.Butcher6832433713533829240827752233.721.80
294pgfidten6806405101451747293322514.820.63
295(&)Mezzelune67873821342333115163035717.140.55
296BlueWombat67777361193336214152227819.800.65
297violator6756553738362716262529212.610.89
298|DM|Kane674427229226560100729726848.254.63
299MerkelsTITS670662617560702375712321520.540.38
300Tony66912769134881336461426044422.110.95
301undefined6682038513438951276537552026.711.52
302ww|wolverine661103059280758206135918511.491.11
303SaintVagrant26599364120801271404717933222.130.78
304[tBMC]Bo6581006912704806287125820015.560.79
305ILAN65567789344217572192819.670.73
306Vufudza6532630412759731225328445235.282.06
307[GLX]Alebrije6522316311162535139948119826.422.08
308yellow6491051413088742260715722022.080.80
309ZorbaelGriego6481402713845943320024245131.981.01
310map64619901126281005297920865827.791.58
311(&)Linguine645837913144364144930218420.310.64
312xXPeniXx6431215314129639261316742020.150.86
313RickSanchez6411938611347738163929021830.281.71
314Serthur637783414890366139320612621.220.53
315Nick635510413022765355813319219.300.39
316Electro63453271449143223921094019.340.37
317DeathKnight_HUN63360111261882932231454422.890.48
318Zabiatko63193511463422211883159522.430.64
319fractal6291132910781443158213718734.151.05
320[tBMC]subbed746292233910718799184518137834.212.08
321ABC624850812375385175124317417.850.69
322jokasty62285571285996634224106818.490.67
323-NC-Panda6152138211037595161042826835.931.94
324UllainDust615838711833899273932521516.060.71
325MANJOT6122997127122481406329579.970.24
326drBoutique6071250212808406149826719825.150.98
327MrG605122399831871260123054932.591.24
328Josh226051046512801397125713818026.110.82
329tytus604994512816857337942017819.820.78
330swansong604114531324738811643142822.790.86
331JamesBond6021317113014680226927066422.111.01
332spiff6021223914886509246218038616.240.82
333Bilbao60279511349328112971394820.410.59
334no!rceur599202309025487113035118034.072.24
335gin5981005410835530212931323420.230.93
336EckleckLighat59814640105541034282720838725.871.39
337cp6|Gerilac596135711047238312493008031.851.30
338SegaPluto5951425210945642188731028915.041.30
339mX|shuzo5941801811622602177033517326.421.55
340AR|Sh1n0b158992159171447173025025629.941.00
341ñ588597211112490199625828722.120.54
342BSterling583116209449843274825353827.031.23
343Old_Man583756910028549191940229418.570.75
344acolarh582898413010337149522410821.020.69
345sa5m580218891035240585926211637.972.11
346Violator5764906519535110881888014.010.94
347nef5761258611510675223816524432.071.09
348Hier6315741223712427542191920323025.620.98
349A-Tuna-Salad574511310036355155315912616.020.51
350Ist_schon_tot569760110375373140025319219.320.73
351PuffDaddy56581397354295100518816023.571.11
352FAP_TIME56399769803447152910031730.691.02
353Alex56240419457774262610915111.760.43
354Yakamika561395314220425263121512613.250.28
355XFA56076417556532152814028616.641.01
356Janitor5591082712232859341223449425.790.89
357aegolius558140149981447140515013632.631.40
358(&)Penne557142889398566182525835231.421.52
359<øG>Minipussy556115278647665210928038820.641.33
360shmay55414304116871036289913579534.931.22
361.:BobbyJ2.3:.5495622835846414063282859.600.67
362BipolarBear538106119531517176616922932.511.11
363gus5381375410354313100016914636.361.33
364Dr.Deauth5381058210695527179238838328.740.99
365Cement5381623512648699260823941925.611.28
366.oxya5381050610122549201011539228.061.04
367Luther15175373570899729813831321117.720.40
368F125371160111203636200025734731.101.04
369Motorhead536119469026572158720320229.771.32
370bannad53343808578361132217313112.900.51
371Untamed533133999144844282920868830.221.47
372Koндpк529125018564286104426014825.851.46
373447752744761116850615352073018.640.40
374**MeisterEder**5261025810693373130937427420.630.96
375unn@m3d526597012826404177615618817.300.47
376irc52454999763753280715729319.580.56
377uovobw522533678132777193565215.600.68
378Alpha52289939853393129120525620.270.91
379FurzKanone5221143111686448168225322920.030.98
380GoldmanXLolly521134819960432124236327425.011.35
381(&)Stortini521849611557364164635211620.780.74
382[KS]Creator51741001026161123161298812.880.40
383Ricochet512731713279385213819515420.980.55
384:IlvlI4raudR:5111831979433918103669033.832.31
385Asphaltfraese51072137213589169613414930.871.00
386goodside50958221120552220721818716.850.52
387axelsche507686210249323127323013018.670.67
388C4ST3X506148029503432135515922132.411.56
389maryjane5043216886861183285932491648.383.70
390Dog_Them5041138577613257212694927.621.47
391Timakrov_Gunn50018001898632793621210532.192.00
392Frosty50064758332317129339116512.160.78
393negus4991046510085654229210725625.371.04
394sui49770211276758824642039123.100.55
395Kryptel-Italy495577811366558207414132118.000.51
396vegeta49494079377453163919622125.251.00
397DiniMuetter494937711080525245224124518.270.85
398Jeff4933598627236811811173115.760.57
399RED|skimmet49225005905132489335519941.022.76
400ICC|TurboFennec492123407818585174923628833.341.58
401axmed4901437610223807230027833625.521.41
402[tBMC]Kane48827376820240179823512945.553.34
403ich_auch48857451087733714471965817.170.53
404TheMessiah48795029612484174714520725.030.99
405Baal486645487471507282249517.920.74
406blop48685911085877231785921633.350.79
407sppp48499051052966027878117531.350.94
408you48471468999751235616822918.040.79
409DR250484898467902827112075434.541.32
410!s]Obstriegel48210227755963217576121436.831.35
411(&)Pillus4811125610019503165726127426.531.12
412Friend4818491776532611052224227.271.09
413Boddy4801063710381890305810163633.891.02
414SweeneyTodd4796151935456123511528122.010.66
415(ESP)Flitzpiepe4787012107474261790835225.800.65
416Cuddle|BradPitt478100138819328122034814122.581.14
4170_04778937848834212022379727.101.05
418xS'shuzo475196418938587140426726436.472.20
419beef47464558872714242612041228.710.73
420vycanis,majoris474863310218683254020331022.940.84
421gtr473732410045304101714512827.200.73
422jigga-j4717214887647417648618925.840.81
423wtor468178297124488118611425144.762.50
424(&)Pipe467564990952068712257618.230.62
425ratzfatz46797396394460127220610231.201.52
426cble4661571967163298523118925.872.34
427Mr.MagicMan464111237229710196511655526.361.54
428phraq463823510652812272017235225.390.77
429addiXn462105749338347115421714129.741.13
430Dark*Star46237371017484135992202026.580.37
431Dak462121708772366106118721535.751.39
432Mal462941495922971113938135.320.98
433FamousSkaMan46238411030429812472273014.770.37
434WeepingAngel4611598710196460153213324531.811.57
435Midnyte~459948576382556851385631.281.24
436SeisPesetas4589797102471121381813960826.240.96
437BSD|HeinrichB45798308216680243112338431.001.20
438h@ve45768818047669205019218422.910.86
439luffy45765059661364159020812723.420.67
440Tixif4561045386442106841995130.731.21
441:bkz4552085011184428146424942240.521.86
442Hector4557334809837411702479323.570.91
443UFO4541167910295914562713327.851.13
444Struppi452518883062317792449220.070.62
445BubbingScrubble4486836739040313911106632.540.93
446CocaineJesus44880018051625199711113421.170.99
447|DM|Krakovic4472262270761533731943449.003.20
448Gnocchi4469742733461620126925429.081.33
449[TWN].Kar44585708372358120719310025.061.02
450Boomerang!444162269354458146018115037.281.73
451=DK=4-Tune444127466727522129412726536.281.89
452gogreen_noodles4423981925932012662459411.440.43
453BadAss44278437001376132616119828.981.12
454Neo4425006812123210412152716.920.62
455Phalanx44191619428522172615224024.790.97
456Maqx4404979978031812472504721.840.51
457oo|moo437170029379736183726243341.341.81
458Benjar436130978838386112833721125.691.48
459(&)Rigatoni43663907925318109819121321.540.81
460OFFENBURG43562687120445139614214423.580.88
461|KH|MorganKell4335684912760922116416122.680.62
462linman4323645999422010941127816.170.36
463Bazzled4323241914834819664611826.020.35
464XD-431345373972379161526013.870.47
465[RUSS]ABOCb4311500875461423741904431.311.99
466FeuilleDeTrefle43027271023229818451135215.520.27
467(&)Tarhanah42858205475982871992520.741.06
468dropbox428417177251335551471617.350.54
469Red.Tay|Z42716051821127111052318530.711.95
470(&)Tagliatelle427582355531354811418220.891.05
471ww|brazuka42678997850334118125716221.751.01
472ByeDie42511829698637197922313231.261.69
473glory|:bkz425188599946465151323151741.121.90
474ünnamed423198109465543155825128235.072.09
475[BOOF]BOOFY423259193984642271153608.070.28
476AnAntsPicNic!422575875262841417829624.760.77
477Pulgoso421127408752391124222815620.101.46
478sobo421176266505423104512120745.222.71
479el38|JohnnyMa4207480939954419961689818.100.80
480tinkler|tee|419272971152361020823214.840.38
481[tBMC].dot418127709610591202315825627.961.33
482PeasePudding4177249953531412441525125.160.76
483Silver4163813108505463030954918.780.35
484larrymoe&curly41538661018935620241116014.490.38
485piat412167896315434106615027945.372.66
486{TEAM}LEADER409188327450749180913135546.252.53
487Blotto40820777741218141265177.830.27
488Merjasec40613701810330591214112037.311.69
489Crowd>Benzopila40661659935604265012633614.950.62
490some_weirdo40631567007148711121789.520.45
491FartRipper4055734921830612021159220.980.62
492|DM|benzomatic4042209074922236022008940.102.95
493ComradeGarry40256017390261815753923.970.76
494Пapтизaн40276328339322141919018624.600.92
495justapingthing40240466062324138414813412.220.67
496AlessioLombardi40175618245497172913417231.730.92
497(&)Vermicelloni40179696925336116218012825.791.15
498Betelgeuse4011025160044551060552032.731.71
499MrMagicMan39987105288462123613137427.141.65
500Sharpe_shooter39949359096208105515312218.670.54

Disclaimer: This website uses pasta instead of cookies.